Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI
- Fishing
- Skiing
- Canoeing
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Water park
- Walking tours
- Parking
- Free parking
- Parking on site
- Private Parking
- Parking garage
- Garden
- Terrace
- Sun deck
- Outdoor furniture
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Non-smoking rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
- Shared stationery (e.g. printed menus, magazines, pens, paper) removed
- Face masks for guests available
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Internet
- Invoice provided
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in begins at 17:00. Check-out is until 10:00.
The accommodation is located at 483 chemin de Saint Roch, Malaucène, France.
Rates at Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI depend on dates and room type. Enter your dates to view prices.
Guests can expect multilingual support at Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI, with staff speaking English, Spanish and Italian.
Nearby points of interest include Chapelle Notre-Dame de Santé (13.7 km), Fontaine du Dauphin (9.1 km), La Chapelle Du Pont (9.2 km) and Pont Romain (9.4 km), giving guests convenient access to several notable locations in the area.
The property is approximately 850 m from the city center.
The room type available at Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI is One-Bedroom House.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI.
Travel time between Avignon-Provence Airport and Gîte SITTELLE Parking privé Linge fourni WIFI is about 40 minutes.






























